roma-squadra-formazioni-tipo-fantacalcio-tuttofanta
As Roma's Spanish forward Carles Peres (C) celebrates after scoring a goal during the UEFA Europa League round of 32 first leg football match between AS Roma and KAA Gent on February 20, 2020 at the Olympic stadium in Rome. (Photo by Alberto PIZZOLI / AFP) (Photo by ALBERTO PIZZOLI/AFP via Getty Images)

Ecco tutte le formazioni tipo delle 20 squadre di Serie A per gestire al meglio la tua asta.

ATALANTA (3-4-2-1): Gollini; Toloi, Romero, Palomino; Hateboer, De Roon, Freuler, Gosens; Pasalic, Gomez; Zapata.

BENEVENTO (4-3-3): Montipò; Maggio, Glik, Caldirola, Letizia; Hetemaj, Viola, Ionita; Caprari, Lapadula, Insigne.

BOLOGNA (4-2-3-1): Skorupski; De Silvestri, Danilo, Bani, Dijks; Dominguez, Schouten; Orsolini, Soriano, Barrow; Palacio.

CAGLIARI (4-3-3): Cragno; Faragò, Walukiewicz, Ceppitelli, Lykogiannis; Nandez, Rog, Marin; Pereiro, Simeone, Joao Pedro.

CROTONE (3-5-2): Cordaz; Magallan, Marrone, Golemic; Rispoli, Vulic, Cigarini, Benali, Molina; Riviere, Simy.

FIORENTINA (3-5-2): Dragowski; Milenkovic, Pezzella, Caceres; Chiesa, Pulgar, Amrabat, Castrovilli, Lirola; Ribery, Kouamé.

GENOA (3-5-2): Perin; Biraschi, Zapata, Masiello; Ghiglione, Sturaro, Schone, Zajc, Criscito; Pandev, Pinamonti.

INTER (3-5-2): Handanovic; Godin, De Vrij, Bastoni; Hakimi, Barella, Brozovic, Gagliardini, Kolarov; Lautaro, Lukaku.

JUVENTUS (4-3-3): Szczesny; Cuadrado, Bonucci, De Ligt, Alex Sandro; Bentancur, Arthur, Rabiot; Kulusevski, Dybala, Ronaldo.

LAZIO (3-5-2): Strakosha; Luiz Felipe, Acerbi, Radu; Lazzari, Milinkovic, Leiva, Luis Alberto, Jony; Correa, Immobile.

MILAN (4-2-3-1): Donnarumma; Calabria, Kjaer, Romagnoli, Theo Hernandez; Kessie, Tonali; Brahim Diaz, Calhanoglu, Rebic; Ibrahimovic.

NAPOLI (4-2-3-1): Ospina; Di Lorenzo, Manolas, Koulibaly, Mario Rui; Ruiz, Zielinski; Politano, Mertens, Insigne; Osimhen.

PARMA (4-3-1-2): Sepe; Darmian, Iacoponi, Bruno Alves, Gagliolo; Kucka, Hernani, Kurtic; Gervinho; Cornelius, Inglese.

ROMA (3-4-2-1): Pau Lopez; Mancini, Cristante, Ibanez; Bruno Peres, Diawara, Veretout, Spinazzola; Pellegrini, Mkhitaryan; Dzeko.

SAMPDORIA (4-4-2): Audero; Bereszynski, Colley, Yoshida, Murru; Ramirez, Thorsby, Ekdal, Jankto; Bonazzoli, Quagliarella.

SASSUOLO (4-2-3-1): Consigli; Muldur, Marlon, Ferrari, Rogerio; Locatelli, Bourabia; Berardi, Djuricic, Boga; Caputo.

SPEZIA (4-3-3): Zoet; Ferrer, Capradossi, Terzi, Dell’Orco; Bartolomei, Ricci, Maggiore; Mastinu, Galabinov, Gyasi.

TORINO (4-3-1-2): Sirigu; Vojvoda, Izzo, Nkoulou, Rodriguez; Ansaldi, Rincon, Linetty; Verdi; Belotti, Zaza.

UDINESE (3-5-2): Musso; Ekong, Samir, Nuytinck; Larsen, De Paul, Jajalo, Walace, Ouwejan; Lasagna, Okaka.

VERONA (3-4-2-1): Silvestri; Cetin, Kumbulla, Gunter; Faraoni, Ilic, Veloso, Lazovic; Zaccagni, Benassi; Di Carmine.


KIT completo per l’asta:

Guida Portieri;
Guida Difensori;
Guida Centrocampisti;
Guida Attaccanti;
Rigoristi;
Formazioni-tipo;
Tabella trasferimenti;

Calciatori in coppia.